Computer cables



10MT VGA Plug To Socket Extension Lead With Filter Black dentate cable with PVC jacket
13% OFF RRP $38.00
15mt Vga Plug To Socket Extension Lead With Filter 3 RGB Coax + 9 wiring configuration
9% OFF RRP $58.00
1m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
23% OFF RRP $21.95
20mt Vga Plug To Socket Extension Lead With Filter Black dentate cable with PVC jacket
8% OFF RRP $65.01
30mt Vga Plug To Socket Extension Lead With Filter HD15 plug to HD15 socket extension lead
6% OFF RRP $80.00
3m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable
20% OFF RRP $24.95
7.5mt Vga Plug To Socket Extension Lead With Filter Black dentate cable with PVC jacket
17% OFF RRP $29.95
F/UTP CAT6A Solid Blue Cable Excellent signal isolation and EMI protection
2% OFF RRP $254.00
GENDER CHANGER D25F TO D25F

GENDER CHANGER D25F TO D25F

$6.70

GENDER CHANGER D9F TO D9F

GENDER CHANGER D9F TO D9F

$4.75

GENDER CHANGER D9M TO D9M

GENDER CHANGER D9M TO D9M

$4.75

GENDER CHANGER DE15 FM-FM

GENDER CHANGER DE15 FM-FM

$5.95

GENDER CHANGER DE15 M-M

GENDER CHANGER DE15 M-M

$5.95

Lead Fibre Optic Lc-Sc Om3 5M

Lead Fibre Optic Lc-Sc Om3 5M

$24.95

15% OFF RRP $29.50
PLG IEC320 LINE

PLG IEC320 LINE

$6.95

56% OFF RRP $15.90
PRO COAX & LAN cable tester locates distance to the fault LCT8
4% OFF RRP $230.00
PRO2 LC6092 30cm VGA plug to RCA and VGA sockets lead
25% OFF RRP $20.00
SKT LINE IEC320

SKT LINE IEC320

$5.95

60% OFF RRP $15.00
USB Desktop Magnifier With LED Illumination Length: 430mm. 1.5m USB lead
15% OFF RRP $46.95